1. Commited

Black long dress with pleated detail Women's size

3.4 out of 5 Customer Rating
Price reduced from € 225,00 to € 90,00 -60%
Price reduced from € 225,00 to € 90,00 -60%

Select your size

Choose a size

Color :

Black

Delivery from Friday 29 May
A dress for every occasion. Play with black, play with length, play with a waist marked by pleats.

- Women's black polyester voile dress
- V-neckline, sleeveless
- Flat pleat detail at shoulders, plain lining
- Waist cut-out with pleated details in front
- Invisible side zip closure
- Flared, flowing cut, long
- Dress length: 143 cm for a size 36
- IKKS #actforbetter: material contains 100% recycled polyester

« Protect the planet and your clothes when you wash them by using a GUPPYFRIEND® wash bag »

Reference: B130535-02-44

our IKKS approach #ACTFORBETTER

Original RRP in 2025 (£ rates: RRP for Great Britain in 2025)

Composition & Environment
Main :
— 100% polyester
Lining :
— 100% viscose
Care
Do not bleach Do not bleach
Machine wash at 30°C, gentle Machine wash at 30°C, gentle
Do not dryclean Do not dryclean
Iron with low heat (110°C) Iron with low heat (110°C)
Do not tumble dry Do not tumble dry
Delivery
In Store: Free
  • Delivery estimated the Friday 29 May*
Home Delivery - standard: €7
  • Free for purchases over €100
  • Delivery estimated the Friday 29 May*
Home Delivery - express: €10
  • Delivery estimated the [Date="TNT"]*
Pick-up Point: €6
  • Free for purchases over €100
  • Delivery estimated the Friday 29 May*

(*For orders placed before 10 AM on working days.)

IKKS Returns

You have 28 days from the date of receipt of your parcel to make a return.

In-store returns: Free of charge if delivered to an IKKS shop only.

Black long dress with pleated detail Women's size - IKKS
  1. Commited
Black long dress with pleated detail Women's size
Price reduced from € 225,00 to € 90,00 -60%